Bookmark and Share Add to Favorites  














Flag Counter

Hoya heart

 

 

Hoya kerrii & Variegated

 

 

Hoya plants heart shape 

Scientific Name : Hoya spp

Common Name : Wax plant, Porcelain flower

Family name : Asclepiadaceae

 

ship by air freight or sea

 

Retail pirce are welcomes